Kommando
|
|
OBI Ing. Regenfelder Michael |
BI Joas Hans jun. |
|
|
Ortsfeuerwehrkommandant
Mitglied Bezirkseinsatzstab Gemeindefeuerwehrkommandant |
|
|
Ortsfeuerwehrkommandant Stv. |
Zugskommandanten
|
|
OBM Rabitsch Hannes, MSc |
OBM Ing. Regenfelder Stefan |
|
|
Zugskommandant
Beauftragter Funk
Beauftragter EDV
Mitglied Bezirskseinsatzstab
|
|
|
Zugskommandant
Ausbildungsbeauftragter
Veratwortlicher Füllkompressor
|
Gruppenkommandanten/ Beauftragte
|
|
HLM Fritz Thomas |
OLM/ BI Ing. Rabitsch Michael, MSc |
|
|
Gruppenkommandant
Beauftragter Atemschutz |
|
|
Gruppenkommandant
Ortsbeauftragter Wasserdienst
Bezirks-Wasserdienstbeauftr.
Betreuer Feuerwehrjugend
|
|
|
|
LM Funder Daniel |
LM Krall Lukas |
HLM Wakonig Robert |
|
|
Gruppenkommandant
Beauftrager Feuerwehrjugend |
|
|
Gruppenkommandant
Hauptmaschinist
Betreuer Feuerwehrjugend |
|
|
Beauftragter Stahlenschutz
Gerätewart |
Mannschaft
|
|
|
|
HFM DI Buttazoni Mattias |
|
HFM Funder Eduard |
|
HFM DI (FH) Funder Walter |
|
|
|
Betreuer Feuerwehrjugend |
|
|
|
|
|
|
HFM Hillebrand Rudolf |
|
HFM Joas Erich jun. |
|
HFM Kaiser Thomas |
|
|
|
|
HFM Maier Michael |
|
HFM Moser Lukas |
|
HFM Moser Roman |
|
|
|
|
HFM Pichler Robert |
|
HFM Premig Markus |
|
HFM DI Reichhold Adrian |
|
|
|
|
HFM Ing. Reichhold Hubert |
|
HFM Dr. Reichhold Matthias |
|
HFM Kuntsche Peter |
|
|
|
|
HFM DI Pfennich Georg |
|
OFM Funder Mario |
|
OFM Pfennich Stefan |
|
|
|
|
HFM Reichhold Andreas |
|
OFM Reichhold Thomas |
|
FM Ritter Fabian |
|
|
|
|
FM Funder Andreas |
|
FM Krall Florian |
|
FM Wachernig Maximilian |
|
Funkbeauftragter Stv.
Betreuer Feuerwehrjugend |
|
Betreuer Feuerwehrjugend |
|
Betreuer Feuerwehrjugend |
|
|
|
|
FM Fantitsch Sandro |
|
FM Ladinig Maximilian |
|
FM Dohr Roland |
|
|
|
|
FM Freihofnig Andreas |
|
FM Zuschlag Patrick |
|
FM Deutschmann Florian |
|
|
|
|
PFM Jergatsch Günther |
|
PFM Tripold Sophia Marie |
|
PFM Bodner Stefan |
Chargen mit Verwaltungsdienstgraden
|
|
|
V Krall Helmar |
V Erlacher Christoph |
V Krall Barbara |
|
Kassier |
|
Kameradschaftsführer |
|
Schriftführer |
|
|
|
FK DDr. Stromberger Christian |
HV Grojer Johannes |
HV Rabitsch Gerhard |
|
Feuerwehrkurrat |
|
Kameradschaftsführer Stv. |
|
Schriftführer Stv./ Chronik |
Altfunktionäre/ -mitglieder
|
|
|
|
EV Rippitsch Franz |
EHBM Joas Johann Sen. |
|
|
Aktivstand 1969-2001
Gruppenkommandant 1972-1972
Kommandant Stv.1972-1975
Gruppenkommandant 1993-1994
Gerätewart1997-2001 |
|
|
Aktivstand 1960-2010
Gruppenkommandant 1979-1984
Zugskommandant 1984-2010
|
|
|
|
EHV Grojer Ernst |
EHV Wakonig Josef |
|
|
Kassier 1991-2018 |
|
|
Aktivstand 1961-2005
Schriftführer 1963-1972
Kammeradschaftsf.1973-1980
Gerätewart 2001-2005
|
|
|
|
EHFM Joas Erich sen. |
EHFM Ing. Reichhold Karl-Heinz |
|
|
Aktivstand 1966-2018 |
|
|
Aktivstand 1968-2015
Zugskommandant 1973-1988
Kommandant Stv.1984-1991
Gruppenkommandant 1991-1994
Beauftr.Strahlenschutz 1980-1994
|
|
|
|
|
|
EHFM Regenfelder Rudolf |
|
|
|
|
|
Aktivstand 1994-2014 |
|
|
Reservemitglieder
|
|
|
HFM Grojer Wolfgang |
HFM Popotnig Valentin |
HFM Ing. Reichhold Mathias |
|
Funkbeauftr. 1976-1979
Kassier 1979-1987
Funkbeauftr. 1988-1989
Kassier 1989-1991
Funkbeauftr. 1991-1993
|
|
Aktivstand 1982--2002 |
|
Gruppenkdt 1978-1979
Kassier 1988-1989
|
|